Austin Dillon


Bithdate Apr 27, 1990 Hometown Welcome, NC
Car # 3 Crew Chief Gil Martin
Team Richard Childress Racing Team Owner Richard Childress Racing

*click heading to sort

Austin Dillon Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta400016.521.50013070
Auto Club300010.715.3106130
Bristol501120.216.40024940
Charlotte400024.818.30613911
Chicago200015.015.0005370
Darlington200016.011.5007410
Daytona601411.513.31910470
Dover500116.822.40019340
Homestead200020.518.5005350
Indianapolis300216.315.0014890
Kansas600316.813.50216040
Kentucky300018.018.7018010
Las Vegas401114.516.80210660
Loudon200022.014.5006010
Martinsville502226.810.60024990
Michigan700115.417.90313940
New Hampshire200022.512.5006080
Phoenix500117.625.60015100
Pocono400013.320.5035751
Richmond500022.420.00020030
Sonoma200025.019.5002200
Talladega601213.317.00111172
Texas700016.926.61622531
Watkins Glen200024.523.5001790
TOTALS96061817.718.1334275185

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Austin Dillon
Car # Races Years Wins
9812011 - 20110
3372012 - 20130
5142013 - 20130
1422013 - 20130
3382014 - 20140
3382014 - 20140