Bobby Labonte


Bithdate May 8, 1964 Hometown Corpus Christi, TX
Car # 32 Crew Chief Frank Stoddard/Clint Cr
Team GO FAS Racing Team Owner GO FAS Racing

*click heading to sort

Bobby Labonte Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta386121318.018.42959110166
Auto Club2404524.121.313354883
Bristol42031022.121.5060190408
Charlotte422121716.316.03807141334
Chicago1200018.824.80430142
Darlington33151116.316.61131104444
Daytona46061021.521.6271741610
Dover411111416.617.73148158154
Homestead1413422.920.9018735441
Indianapolis2114523.819.303132742
Kansas1500022.729.30230877
Kentucky200026.026.5005310
Las Vegas1604519.619.123238581
Loudon10005.015.0022990
Martinsville41161419.118.91320190903
Martnisville100024.012.0004950
Michigan42391616.017.6424175625
New Hampshire37051117.217.8170104033
North Wilkesboro800126.116.80731690
Phoenix3003923.118.616890622
Pocono4235919.220.108975387
Richmond41041020.019.21161161413
Rockingham23161012.615.3138788784
Sonoma2102518.221.20019925
Talladega44161322.419.51163790211
Texas2603519.725.525977565
Watkins Glen2002619.219.812717573
TOTALS7232111520319.419.5274059202704103

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Bobby Labonte
Car # Races Years Wins
220 - 0
184031995 - 200522
431142006 - 20080
96322009 - 20090
71292009 - 20100
712010 - 20100
9142010 - 20100
1022010 - 20100
471072011 - 20130
5112013 - 20130
5222014 - 20140
3312014 - 20140
3712014 - 20140
320 - 0