Brad Keselowski


Bithdate Feb 12, 1984 Hometown Rochester Hills, MI
Car # 2 Crew Chief Paul Wolfe
Team Team Penske Team Owner Team Penske

*click heading to sort

Brad Keselowski Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta812417.319.305725563
Auto Club801213.418.903815890
Bristol1324411.116.6049563050
Charlotte1313518.014.2121446531
Chicago724515.39.9015118690
Darlington701314.013.605125710
Daytona1413420.619.1015523404
Dover1215611.311.8215347510
Homestead801211.817.502021231
Indianapolis60029.714.50599700
Kansas1313613.713.908833531
Kentucky53345.08.6142112210
Las Vegas82449.616.5217920780
Loudon201110.09.5036010
Martinsville1314814.712.3012664620
Michigan1305617.813.106726000
New Hampshire1114712.511.0324232400
Phoenix1405614.714.916341251
Pocono1215612.711.6114819990
Richmond1414610.114.5175555681
Sonoma600117.819.2076541
Talladega1545913.715.1021227362
Texas1602518.717.2025052120
Watkins Glen604412.810.70675370
TOTALS244227311014.114.61240217011315

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Brad Keselowski
Car # Races Years Wins
972009 - 20091
2592008 - 20090
12412009 - 20100
21552011 - 201415
21552011 - 201415