Brendan Gaughan


Bithdate Jul 10, 1975 Hometown Las Vegas, NV
Car # 75 Crew Chief
Team Beard Motorsports Team Owner Beard Motorsports

*click heading to sort

Brendan Gaughan Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta200025.025.5006370
Auto Club300121.330.3012832
Bristol300018.725.70013091
Charlotte200011.528.0007210
Chicago100015.030.0002400
Darlington200033.027.0006540
Daytona300022.722.0005350
Dover200015.024.5007570
Homestead100117.06.0002710
Indianapolis100030.035.000951
Kansas100113.010.0002670
Las Vegas200015.528.0005180
Martinsville200012.525.5009240
Michigan300025.027.30155531
New Hampshire200030.526.0005960
Phoenix300040.333.3006201
Pocono200020.533.5002362
Richmond200038.530.5007600
Rockingham100015.020.0003910
Sonoma100033.026.0001100
Talladega301126.014.3075590
Texas100016.038.0002301
Watkins Glen100030.034.007741
TOTALS4401423.526.30301134010

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Brendan Gaughan
Car # Races Years Wins
77382004 - 20040
7112010 - 20100
3342012 - 20120
5112013 - 20130
750 - 0