Brian Scott


Bithdate Jan 12, 1988 Hometown Boise, ID
Car # 44 Crew Chief Zach McGowan
Team Richard Petty Motorsports Team Owner Richard Petty Motorsports

*click heading to sort

Brian Scott Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta100010.031.0003240
Auto Club200029.023.5004090
Bristol200028.524.0059920
Charlotte400024.527.50014520
Chicago100034.031.0002660
Darlington100034.039.0001991
Daytona300025.728.7014851
Dover200025.522.5007850
Homestead200026.021.5005350
Indianapolis100032.027.0001680
Kansas200030.025.0005300
Kentucky100032.033.0001511
Las Vegas100032.027.0002660
Loudon200029.034.5005760
Martinsville200030.530.0009800
Michigan200028.032.0003511
Phoenix300031.729.7009350
Pocono200032.531.5002190
Richmond 200027.535.0007571
Sonoma100022.033.0001100
Talladega301115.724.7105001
Texas200028.027.0006210
Watkins Glen100027.025.000900
TOTALS4301127.228.316117016

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Brian Scott
Car # Races Years Wins
3382013 - 20140
440 - 0