Brian Vickers


Bithdate Oct 24, 1983 Hometown Thomasville, NC
Car # 14 Crew Chief Billy Scott
Team Stewart-Haas Racing Team Owner Stewart-Haas Racing

*click heading to sort

Brian Vickers Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta1701816.715.90851482
Auto Club1601616.015.325538460
Bristol2003521.819.8012797202
Charlotte1702418.122.8033253944
Chicago80139.514.911220311
Darlington1000117.127.004031632
Daytona1701423.719.803428122
Dover1701216.320.20760823
Homestead900016.427.801120602
Indianapolis802215.618.901912112
Kansas1100211.819.30028472
Kentucky300017.728.0007711
Las Vegas900220.823.30121511
Martinsville1900418.418.602793332
Michigan1612810.416.839529400
New Hampshire1913618.418.119355191
Phoenix1601114.422.805244652
Pocono1604512.018.1016028042
Richmond1800317.624.025370122
Rockingham200011.020.0007810
Sonoma901122.118.61199900
Talladega1615719.119.117827824
Texas1801221.622.211954683
Watkins Glen1000221.622.7007863
TOTALS3213297817.420.11212429011643

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Brian Vickers
Car # Races Years Wins
6012003 - 20030
251212003 - 20062
8412008 - 20080
831532007 - 20111
1132013 - 20130
55602012 - 20141
140 - 0