Danica Patrick


Bithdate Mar 25, 1982 Hometown Roscoe, IL
Car # 10 Crew Chief Daniel Knost
Team Stewart-Haas Racing Team Owner Stewart-Haas Racing

*click heading to sort

Danica Patrick Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta500124.018.60016320
Auto Club400030.026.0007251
Bristol800032.126.60037312
Charlotte700021.325.10024541
Chicago400026.822.00010680
Darlington400034.026.30014630
Daytona800218.425.41711983
Dover700029.124.30027700
Homestead300028.719.0008000
Indianapolis300023.731.3004411
Kansas800124.824.60216843
Kentucky300022.020.3028000
Las Vegas400026.327.80010401
Loudon200026.516.0096010
Martinsville700027.722.60034401
Michigan600025.719.20011980
New Hampshire400025.026.30011451
Phoenix800031.527.10023681
Pocono600024.830.8008671
Richmond700026.423.70028000
Sonoma300017.722.0033300
Talladega700025.427.001612913
Texas800027.826.10026230
Watkins Glen300036.320.70112700
TOTALS12900426.524.61503673919

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Danica Patrick
Car # Races Years Wins
10892012 - 20140
10892012 - 20140