David Ragan


Bithdate Dec 24, 1985 Hometown Unadilla, GA
Car # 38 Crew Chief Derrick Finley
Team Front Row Motorsports Team Owner Front Row Motorsports

*click heading to sort

David Ragan Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta1400123.926.60143471
Auto Club1400127.420.80330781
Bristol1900126.424.30289872
Charlotte1801325.724.101359522
Chicago900125.721.70423900
Darlington901124.225.00330802
Daytona1913425.121.303529926
Dover1900027.924.90371331
Homestead900122.927.20222071
Indianapolis900026.925.71113921
Kansas1500126.024.70337191
Kentucky500129.223.20513220
Las Vegas1000132.127.60124271
Loudon200023.031.0005960
Martinsville2000221.422.80094881
Michigan1801226.821.101435930
New Hampshire1600126.425.90143504
Phoenix1900127.328.50654404
Pocono1801128.924.00330070
Richmond1903325.622.90075481
Sonoma900033.829.8009950
Talladega1914823.017.503734254
Texas1900220.825.711757653
Watkins Glen900026.926.0008042
TOTALS3372143625.924.121549403738

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By David Ragan
Car # Races Years Wins
61942006 - 20112
341152012 - 20141
230 - 0
380 - 0