Greg Biffle


Bithdate Dec 23, 1969 Hometown Vancouver, WA
Car # 16 Crew Chief Matt Puccia
Team Roush Fenway Racing Team Owner Roush Fenway Racing

*click heading to sort

Greg Biffle Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta21031013.415.5129166592
Auto Club2114714.318.7029745744
Bristol26061314.812.11438128331
Charlotte2605816.717.7143784463
Chicago1301116.019.007934251
Darlington1523611.014.8271851622
Daytona2613816.219.7215643103
Dover27261113.414.41476105872
Homestead1434516.717.1017535482
Indianapolis1303616.815.205319731
Kansas1927915.712.5134647841
Kentucky500119.819.20012180
Las Vegas1202611.415.0111529761
Loudon201130.019.0005980
Martinsville2600520.419.3039128030
Michigan264101514.211.8159451300
New Hampshire2516916.415.708671572
Phoenix2405815.114.2038974321
Pocono2614717.716.7013647002
Richmond2702618.917.1177105841
Rockingham400011.520.30015650
Sonoma1302616.814.20914331
Talladega2603616.518.8013746335
Texas24281313.215.8173375955
Watkins Glen1301416.723.202310932
TOTALS474198917115.816.313580413521842

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Greg Biffle
Car # Races Years Wins
7712002 - 20020
5542002 - 20020
4422002 - 20020
164652002 - 201419
164652002 - 201419