Joey Logano


Bithdate May 24, 1990 Hometown Middletown, CT
Car # 22 Crew Chief Todd Gordon
Team Team Penske Team Owner Team Penske

*click heading to sort

Joey Logano Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta1001222.619.007832610
Auto Club1004413.715.604520790
Bristol151367.916.3134674631
Charlotte1404813.711.80748810
Chicago702314.314.713317791
Darlington701313.320.405625071
Daytona1503620.116.902925112
Dover1403914.113.90352121
Homestead701216.017.71617691
Indianapolis701415.614.102711140
Kansas1414410.121.1022334743
Kentucky501210.017.603711191
Las Vegas80348.810.0112421530
Loudon201110.57.0006010
Martinsville1504610.212.8114275140
Michigan1423912.113.6334926591
New Hampshire1323519.817.909236542
Phoenix1513712.315.4126146543
Pocono1413511.017.2217823671
Richmond1524711.713.607159021
Sonoma701310.314.01187730
Talladega1513521.519.8011727416
Texas1617713.515.1035652191
Watkins Glen702415.314.4086110
TOTALS266126511613.815.71226067601726

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Joey Logano
Car # Races Years Wins
9622008 - 20080
212008 - 20080
201572009 - 20122
22782013 - 20146
22782013 - 20146