Justin Allgaier


Bithdate Jun 6, 1986 Hometown Riverton, IL
Car # 46 Crew Chief Steve Addington
Team HScott Motorsports Team Owner HScott Motorsports

*click heading to sort

Justin Allgaier Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta100031.026.0003320
Auto Club100028.028.0002050
Bristol300029.325.30013531
Charlotte200016.526.0027120
Chicago200031.027.0005300
Darlington100024.023.0003720
Daytona200035.526.0042912
Dover200026.527.5007900
Homestead100014.015.0002670
Indianapolis100031.027.0001590
Kansas300020.038.7004053
Kentucky100028.024.0002660
Las Vegas100037.031.0002640
Martinsville200023.520.00410000
Michigan200017.029.0002971
New Hampshire200024.528.5005991
Phoenix300031.732.7009200
Pocono200023.021.5063200
Richmond200029.024.5007950
Sonoma100035.033.0001090
Talladega200036.525.5003760
Texas200026.022.0006800
Watkins Glen100015.017.000900
TOTALS4000026.626.7016111328

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Justin Allgaier
Car # Races Years Wins
51402013 - 20140
460 - 0