Kevin Harvick


Bithdate Dec 8, 1975 Hometown Bakersfield, CA
Car # 4 Crew Chief Rodney Childers
Team Stewart-Haas Racing Team Owner Stewart-Haas Racing

*click heading to sort

Kevin Harvick Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta26151117.317.9285582424
Auto Club23151016.115.6020352742
Bristol312111517.113.21692151893
Charlotte30361216.616.11308103092
Chicago1528917.310.3036339930
Darlington1915815.516.2251563751
Daytona30271215.917.2222947084
Dover30031217.415.92509118121
Homestead15171312.57.3126940100
Indianapolis1514914.610.4210623990
Kansas21261116.410.1348554451
Kentucky500310.210.6112813350
Las Vegas1603619.715.708240591
Loudon212213.52.5086010
Martinsville30131214.616.71436146911
Michigan30191417.012.5124558601
New Hampshire28161413.513.9142382300
Phoenix277111617.010.50111784990
Pocono30071217.513.102653062
Richmond313112015.010.521059122990
Rockingham700031.019.90227390
Sonoma1503616.215.303616580
Talladega31161322.215.5119756342
Texas27051518.412.418686751
Watkins Glen1512713.613.903713191
TOTALS5493213526216.713.924841615866127

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Kevin Harvick
Car # Races Years Wins
295002001 - 201328
4392014 - 20145
4392014 - 20145