Kyle Busch


Bithdate May 2, 1985 Hometown Las Vegas, NV
Car # 18 Crew Chief Adam Stevens
Team Joe Gibbs Racing Team Owner Joe Gibbs Racing

*click heading to sort

Kyle Busch Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta1925612.315.3042359251
Auto Club19381310.910.8161142991
Bristol23581216.515.411768107464
Charlotte240101513.115.5290480386
Chicago1114612.511.3330829321
Darlington1112615.113.4058939570
Daytona2317814.618.4138237876
Dover222101410.214.30111377055
Homestead1101413.621.5023826762
Indianapolis1114918.39.7119117220
Kansas1814614.318.4021542564
Kentucky51346.26.0127413350
Las Vegas131569.514.2223030752
Loudon20127.05.501366010
Martinsville231111211.814.011116111841
Michigan2214614.619.8116938852
New Hampshire20171010.814.1346058620
Phoenix23161511.712.8369870671
Pocono2204813.118.916734965
Richmond234141612.57.62101092220
Sonoma1111316.219.609011690
Talladega2316720.721.0021839665
Texas222101115.812.1174072450
Watkins Glen112498.010.821929730
TOTALS4123313920813.414.9261214211512346

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Kyle Busch
Car # Races Years Wins
8462004 - 20040
51162005 - 20074
182712008 - 201428
182712008 - 201428
750 - 0