Landon Cassill


Bithdate Jul 7, 1989 Hometown Fairfax, IA
Car # 34 Crew Chief Mark Hillman
Team Front Row Motorsports Team Owner Front Row Motorsports

*click heading to sort

Landon Cassill Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta600035.728.00218721
Auto Club700033.428.30411711
Bristol1100033.728.502545052
Charlotte1100033.129.50135133
Chicago600031.730.70113951
Darlington500028.628.00118230
Daytona900027.424.10514981
Dover1100031.032.70035023
Homestead600033.231.00012502
Indianapolis600031.527.8048561
Kansas1200035.029.30326012
Kentucky500029.829.00211601
Las Vegas500032.235.2008683
Loudon200032.028.5005970
Martinsville1200031.329.00052002
Michigan1100029.329.30118683
New Hampshire900031.731.30024102
Phoenix1100031.531.20027833
Pocono1100030.433.50612004
Richmond1200028.328.20147020
Sonoma300038.734.3002491
Talladega1101133.222.40219962
Texas1200033.131.50034312
Watkins Glen400039.325.8003590
TOTALS19801131.929.40585080940

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Landon Cassill
Car # Races Years Wins
7152010 - 20100
6462010 - 20100
6032011 - 20110
9142010 - 20110
51212011 - 20110
83382012 - 20120
33222013 - 20130
40482013 - 20140
380 - 0
340 - 0