Michael Annett


Bithdate Jun 23, 1986 Hometown Des Moines, IA
Car # 46 Crew Chief Jay Guy
Team HScott Motorsports Team Owner HScott Motorsports

*click heading to sort

Michael Annett Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta200029.525.5006590
Auto Club200030.524.0004110
Bristol300037.331.70012321
Charlotte400037.330.30114440
Chicago200036.036.5004980
Darlington200033.535.0004631
Daytona400030.826.3036261
Dover400037.036.50013492
Homestead200039.531.5005270
Indianapolis200035.529.5013250
Kansas400036.528.30010520
Kentucky200034.522.0005310
Las Vegas200037.529.5005290
Loudon200036.036.5005311
Martinsville400038.831.30019630
Michigan400036.830.5007491
New Hampshire200038.530.5006040
Phoenix400036.329.80112420
Pocono400035.827.3005581
Richmond400035.034.30015720
Sonoma200041.033.0002190
Talladega400025.531.0066612
Texas400033.028.80012940
Watkins Glen200040.034.0001620
TOTALS7100035.330.50121920110

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Michael Annett
Car # Races Years Wins
7382014 - 20140
460 - 0