Mike Bliss


Bithdate Apr 5, 1965 Hometown Milwaukie, OR
Car # 37 Crew Chief
Team Tommy Baldwin Racing Team Owner Tommy Baldwin Jr

*click heading to sort

Mike Bliss Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta1100031.230.00225055
Auto Club700030.131.70010743
Bristol600132.829.30418602
Charlotte1000023.933.30021765
Chicago700028.136.6008716
Darlington400129.325.00010781
Daytona700129.025.10011211
Dover1300034.235.40224999
Homestead700026.434.0009365
Indianapolis400032.829.3004821
Kansas700034.035.1007195
Kentucky400040.039.5003693
Las Vegas200024.027.5004021
Martinsville1000029.230.50044753
Michigan800027.434.90111193
New Hampshire900029.733.10017924
Phoenix1100032.934.90123016
Pocono700131.129.90010303
Richmond1201133.534.30025398
Rockingham200039.531.5006701
Sonoma200029.030.5002140
Talladega600228.222.80410512
Texas1100032.534.70117577
Watkins Glen200032.032.5001531
TOTALS16901730.832.30153319385

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Mike Bliss
Car # Races Years Wins
9621998 - 19980
3021999 - 19990
1422000 - 20000
27262000 - 20000
4012002 - 20020
18032003 - 20040
0412004 - 20080
49122006 - 20070
9152009 - 20100
7142009 - 20110
3662010 - 20100
5542010 - 20100
6622010 - 20100
32182010 - 20120
19322012 - 20130
5122011 - 20130
9322014 - 20140
3762014 - 20140