Mike Wallace


Bithdate Mar 10, 1959 Hometown St. Louis, MO
Car # 66 Crew Chief
Team Michael Waltrip Racing Team Owner Jay Robinson

*click heading to sort

Mike Wallace Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta1001133.927.00724824
Auto Club200034.520.5004990
Bristol900228.924.10138303
Charlotte1300034.826.00440053
Chicago300039.333.3016502
Darlington1100034.726.50130813
Daytona1801527.224.50125715
Dover1400032.225.10057833
Homestead300025.723.3007801
Indianapolis200041.534.5001681
Kansas500033.027.80113160
Las Vegas200034.528.0015250
Loudon100035.032.0002940
Martinsville1100128.426.601450121
Michigan800034.129.80013003
New Hampshire1100133.431.20027023
North Wilkesboro100026.036.0002261
Phoenix801134.326.504624041
Pocono1200033.931.30220263
Richmond1200131.622.805344851
Rockingham900031.330.70028453
Sonoma400028.530.8002642
Talladega1800228.423.00631893
Texas400033.325.50113230
TOTALS191031431.826.701395176046

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Mike Wallace
Car # Races Years Wins
6652014 - 20140
520 - 0
90411995 - 19990
1911996 - 19960
9181997 - 19970
7321998 - 19980
90411995 - 19990
3211999 - 19990
7242001 - 20010
1282001 - 20010
3372002 - 20080
1022002 - 20080
14162002 - 20020
0192003 - 20030
5032004 - 20040
09112003 - 20040
4332004 - 20050
4922006 - 20140
3012006 - 20060
962006 - 20070
8812007 - 20070
7112009 - 20090
3722009 - 20120
6422009 - 20090
9212010 - 20100
6652014 - 20140