Ricky Stenhouse Jr


Bithdate Oct 2, 1987 Hometown Olive Branch, MS
Car # 17 Crew Chief Nick Sandler
Team Roush Fenway Racing Team Owner Roush Fenway Racing

*click heading to sort

Ricky Stenhouse Jr Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta40019.014.81013140
Auto Club401121.820.3008110
Bristol702424.79.90035000
Charlotte800019.119.80027851
Chicago300110.716.7008020
Darlington300021.318.70011070
Daytona801219.318.60012941
Dover700018.918.10025241
Homestead400019.028.3009532
Indianapolis300020.720.3004890
Kansas700011.317.902618660
Kentucky300018.327.3005421
Las Vegas400014.522.50110590
Loudon200121.517.0006000
Martinsville700123.427.60029171
Michigan600019.722.20011950
New Hampshire400123.826.50011431
Phoenix701118.618.10020491
Pocono600020.521.0008900
Richmond701215.319.70027990
Sonoma300029.328.0003290
Talladega613413.38.012811390
Texas700015.921.60022620
Watkins Glen300028.025.3002321
TOTALS123191918.719.82553460110

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Ricky Stenhouse Jr
Car # Races Years Wins
2112011 - 20110
652012 - 20120
17772013 - 20140
17772013 - 20140