Ryan Blaney


Bithdate Dec 31, 1993 Hometown High Point, NC
Car # 21 Crew Chief
Team Wood Brothers Racing Team Owner Wood Brothers Racing

*click heading to sort

Ryan Blaney Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta200018.521.5006520
Auto Club200116.522.0003971
Bristol30009.326.30013890
Charlotte200018.025.5007040
Chicago101122.04.0082700
Darlington100020.013.0003670
Daytona301118.311.7025610
Dover200119.023.0006810
Homestead10008.026.0002640
Indianapolis100017.036.0001521
Kansas402211.512.518310640
Kentucky100015.035.0001430
Las Vegas20028.56.5005340
Loudon200015.011.5006010
Martinsville300011.321.00014960
Michigan20116.010.5004000
Phoenix30027.313.7009510
Pocono200116.010.5002980
Richmond 300017.034.30010561
Sonoma100026.023.0001100
Talladega400113.520.30187341
Texas30005.717.701489570
Watkins Glen100019.019.000900
TOTALS49051313.718.81259138714

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Ryan Blaney
Car # Races Years Wins
1222014 - 20140
210 - 0