Tony Stewart


Bithdate May 20, 1971 Hometown Columbus, IN
Car # 14 Crew Chief Chad Johnston
Team Stewart-Haas Racing Team Owner Stewart-Haas Racing

*click heading to sort

Tony Stewart Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta273101515.212.7297483714
Auto Club23271314.313.5033252772
Bristol3117916.018.021355149182
Charlotte33161415.614.12701114291
Chicago14381017.59.7143437331
Darlington23041217.512.802076252
Daytona33491412.218.0266952055
Dover333111720.613.701075126844
Homestead1634716.414.5045041871
Indianapolis17271114.68.6122727310
Kansas1926916.813.2016449761
Kentucky501118.216.00112990
Las Vegas1616914.514.0048239251
Loudon201117.012.5006000
Martinsville323101612.714.031226154881
Michigan321122118.811.8022559604
New Hampshire313141811.712.32130287332
Phoenix26181214.312.5055581910
Pocono342132312.612.3418360712
Richmond333111917.812.10950129893
Rockingham1103618.710.801743150
Sonoma17361011.611.8110418611
Talladega33191417.317.7032360728
Texas26261317.013.6280185573
Watkins Glen1558116.17.7122513540
TOTALS5824918730515.313.5231279516655148

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Tony Stewart
Car # Races Years Wins
203861999 - 200839
142162009 - 201417
142162009 - 201417