Trevor Bayne


Bithdate Feb 19, 1991 Hometown Knoxville, TN
Car # 6 Crew Chief Bob Osborne
Team Roush Fenway Racing Team Owner Roush Fenway Racing

*click heading to sort

Trevor Bayne Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta300016.716.7009800
Auto Club300023.324.3006050
Bristol401115.815.50019820
Charlotte700017.022.30025820
Chicago300020.722.0008010
Darlington100019.040.0001611
Daytona1112320.723.90816773
Dover200124.015.0007950
Homestead500020.630.00012252
Indianapolis500022.229.6007421
Kansas400120.818.30110650
Kentucky100017.011.0002670
Las Vegas600126.517.00016000
Loudon200029.030.5005831
Martinsville400026.024.50019530
Michigan1000018.124.20117601
Phoenix400025.327.5009951
Pocono200027.516.0002980
Richmond 300021.314.70012070
Sonoma100028.025.0001100
Talladega1100213.026.104317484
Texas1200018.422.001639441
Watkins Glen100132.09.000900
TOTALS105131020.222.80692717015

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Trevor Bayne
Car # Races Years Wins
21632010 - 20141
60 - 0