Ty Dillon


Bithdate Feb 27, 1992 Hometown Welcome, NC
Car # 13 Crew Chief
Team Germain Racing Team Owner Germain Racing

*click heading to sort

Ty Dillon Stats By Active Tracks

Track Races Wins Top 5 Top 10 Av St Av Fn Poles Led Laps DNF  
Atlanta300024.319.0009850
Auto Club100021.018.0012020
Bristol200029.020.0009990
Chicago100033.027.0002680
Daytona200015.027.5003401
Dover100030.032.0003900
Homestead100034.033.0002581
Kansas100022.014.0002670
Kentucky100030.025.0012640
Las Vegas100024.021.0022670
Martinsville100023.022.0004990
Michigan100021.024.0002000
Phoenix300023.019.3009370
Pocono100028.021.0031600
Richmond100024.026.0004000
Talladega100028.013.0031910
Texas200022.018.5006660
TOTALS2400024.721.801072932

Active NASCAR Drivers

Non-Active NASCAR Drivers

Car #'s Driven By Ty Dillon
Car # Races Years Wins
3322014 - 20140
950 - 0
140 - 0
70 - 0
130 - 0